Meldeliste
NRW Landesmeisterschaft Bouldern 2023

Wettbewerb am 25.02.2023 in Düsseldorf



 
 Damen
Arbeiter, Maren LeonieSektion GiessenHE
Bader, FriedaSektion DortmundNRW
Braß, SarahSektion ZweibrückenRLP
Bäzol, LaraSektion FrankfurtHE
Clever, JanneSektion WuppertalNRW
Dietz, FranziskaSektion Frankfurt HE
Dörle, LucieSektion Kaiserslautern RLP
Ebeling, PaulaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ellger, KarlaSektion SiegerlandNRW
Glomb, EmmaSektion BielefeldNRW
Gregori, AlinaSektion Frankfurt a. M.HE
Hattenbach, HannahSektion KoblenzRLP
Hefftler, LisaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Hoffmann, ZoéSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Jakob, AnnaSektion AachenNRW
Juffa, MerleSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Jung, BerfinSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kallia, EvdoxiaSektion DortmundNRW
Kern, JulikaSektion SiegerlandNRW
Kokemohr , Lotta Sektion Düsseldorf NRW
Koppelmann, ElisaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Langenbach, AlinaSektion FrankfurtHE
Lücke, HannaSektion WeserlandNRW
Münch, EmmaSektion KasselHE
Peter, JulandaSektion Frankfurt/ MainHE
Pfeiffer, MarieSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Planer, YenteSektion AachenNRW
Pohl, HannahSektion DortmundNRW
Reusch, MelinaSektion SiegerlandNRW
Richter, HannaSektion KasselHE
Rötzel, ChristianeSektion Rhein-SiegNRW
Salzer, LaraSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Sandner, AmaliaSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Schmidt, EmilySektion Frankfurt am Main HE
Schmidt, MonaSektion SiegerlandNRW
Schmitt, Anika LunaSektion LandauRLP
Schulte, Sarah MichelleSektion GummersbachNRW
Schulze, ClaraSektion WeserlandNRW
Schäfer, Fiona ElinaSektion KaiserslauternHE
Specht, MorlinnSektion Dortmund NRW
Wagner, WiktoriaSektion WuppertalNRW
Weis, ElisaSektion ZweibrückenRLP
42 Anmeldungen
 
 Herren
Balaresque, PhilippSektion GelsenkirchenNRW
Bentfeld , OlegSektion
Brandenburger, JonasSektion WuppertalNRW
Bruder, Eliah Maximilian Sektion Darmstadt-StarkenburgHE
Böcker, JoshuaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Dabiri, KevinSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Engelns, JulianSektion KasselHE
Feldmann, AaronSektion DortmundNRW
Fiedler, JannikSektion Frankfurt/MainHE
Fromme, Justus Sektion DortmundNRW
Gordz, VincentSektion EssenNRW
Hagemann, AaronSektion Dortmund NRW
Höh, BenjaminSektion KaiserslauternRLP
Joseph, BenjaminSektion AachenNRW
Jung, MarkusSektion SiegerlandNRW
Klein, DominikSektion SiegerlandNRW
Kuhrt, Noah Sektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kuntze, BrunoSektion DüsseldorfNRW
Körfer, BenjaminSektion AachenNRW
Loos, TorbenSektion Siegerland NRW
Lorenz, HenrySektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Markussen, JanneSektion PaderbornNRW
Marzolleck, TomSektion KasselHE
Menneking, HannesSektion KasselHE
Merkes, FinnSektion KasselHE
Mäckel, OleSektion KasselHE
Nibler, JakobSektion Frankfurt/MainHE
Patzig, NilsSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Plaumann, MalteSektion DortmundNRW
Pluquett, MattisSektion KasselHE
Pollak, ErikSektion WetzlarHE
Reusch, OleSektion SaarbrückenSL
Rolff, ErikSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Schiffmann, BenediktSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Schröer, MarcSektion Zweibrücken RLP
Schultz, Vincent AlexanderSektion DortmundNRW
Senftleben, MoritzSektion TrierRLP
Sigmund, KarlSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Sinning, MateoSektion EssenNRW
Smarsly, FelixSektion KaiserslauternRLP
Sturm, MaximilianSektion KasselHE
Söhngen, JohannSektion FrankfurtHE
Terrahe, AaronSektion Rhein-SiegNRW
von Mackensen, GoloSektion KasselHE
Wecker, KaiSektion DortmundNRW
Weisser, EliasSektion ZweibrückenRLP
Willke, MilanSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Wintergerst, JasperSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Wopfner, ChristianSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Zambrano Weibezahn, Christian AlexanderSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Zöll, NoahSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
51 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend B männl.
Fetzer, TheodorSektion Kaiserslautern RLP
Glöckner, PaulSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Gronemann, CarlSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Grunau, JuliusSektion SiegerlandNRW
Hahmann, VincentSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ivanov, Makar Sektion BielefeldNRW
Kaja, Kjell Sektion WuppertalNRW
Klammt, JonasSektion DortmundNRW
Kohlenberger, MoritzSektion Darmstadt-StarkenburgHE
Kremers, Nikolajs Sektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Kuhlmann, MaartenSektion AachenNRW
Küster, LasseSektion WetzlarHE
Kütterer, Maximilian Sektion DüsseldorfNRW
Machwirth, FinnSektion ASS SaarbrückenSL
Nöll, OleSektion Rhein-SiegNRW
Pobre, NoahSektion FrankfurtHE
Quade, JakobSektion Darmstadt Starkenburg HE
Renner, AaronSektion KasselHE
Schlosser, JacobSektion SiegerlandNRW
Schmidt, BenSektion Darmstadt-Starkenburg HE
Schneider, Julius Sektion Darmstadt StarkenburgHE
Schüler, HendrikSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Sironen, KalleSektion NRW
Titz, SeanSektion Rheinland-Köln NRW
Weiß, AntonSektion WetzlarHE
25 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend B weibl.
Altes, AlmaSektion NahegauRLP
Barth, CarlottaSektion Generation RocklandsSL
Berndt, AnnabellSektion WetzlarHE
Breuer, JuleSektion WetzlarHE
Christoph, MiaSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Costa, ClaraSektion AachenNRW
Erb, MajaSektion FrankfurtHE
Freitag, Marlena LouisaSektion WuppertalNRW
Hejtmann, HannahSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Hesse, Zoe MalenaSektion KasselHE
Jonas, Martha Sektion Frankfurt HE
Kaspers, AnnaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kirchner, SophieSektion BielefeldNRW
Knoll, Filipa Sektion MainzRLP
Lambert, KimSektion Generation RocklandsSL
Laser, MeikeSektion Düsseldorf NRW
Lübbers, Eva MarieSektion Bielefeld NRW
Lücke, ElisaSektion WeserlandNRW
Nowok, IdaSektion DortmundNRW
Nöll, RelanaSektion Rhein-SiegNRW
Pauly, Clara-SueSektion Frankfurt/Main HE
Schultz, Mina JosephineSektion DortmundNRW
Schäfer, Liana JolieSektion KaiserslauternHE
Wilkening, HannahSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ziegeroski, Anna EstrellaSektion WeserlandNRW
25 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend C männl.
Arndt, Emil CasperSektion KasselHE
Baumann, MatsSektion BeckumNRW
Becker, LaurinSektion Darmstadt-StarkenburgHE
Benke, OliverSektion DüsseldorfNRW
Bindl, PeterSektion TrierRLP
Braun, HendrikSektion WetzlarHE
Bär, KonradSektion WetzlarHE
Dupuis, PatriceSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Dübbers, Simon Sektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ekert, Einar LarsSektion DortmundNRW
Fleck, FinnSektion BarmenNRW
Goller, JacobSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Leinweber, HannesSektion FuldaHE
Lipok, Lukas Sektion SiegerlandNRW
Marklewitz, SamuelSektion DuisburgNRW
Neuendorf, BenSektion FrankfurtHE
Nicholson, LukeSektion BielefeldNRW
Pfaff, MatsSektion Wuppertal NRW
Reusch, MalteSektion Darmstadt StarkenburgHE
Schmidt, VincentSektion Rhein-SiegNRW
Seyfried, SimonSektion Frankfurt HE
Sigmund, PaulSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Varnhorn, MoritzSektion SiegerlandNRW
23 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend C weibl.
Althoff, JunaSektion Rhein-SiegNRW
Bachmann, CaraSektion FuldaHE
Heinrich, FredaSektion WetzlarHE
Hoepffner, LiliSektion Kaiserslautern RLP
Hofmann, NeleSektion SiegenNRW
Jordans, StellaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Jüngst, FriedaSektion SiegerlandNRW
Keller, WilmaSektion LandauRLP
Komsthöft, MaileenSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Kostogiannis, Stella-MariaSektion Darmstadt-StarkenburgHE
Kreutzberg, HannahSektion FuldaHE
Körfer, CarlottaSektion AachenNRW
Laschinski, JuliSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Laschinski, MelissaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ling, JosephineSektion Darmstadt StarkenburgHE
Lochon, ElianeSektion DortmundNRW
Löhken, LotteSektion Rhein-SiegNRW
Merz, FrancaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Nolden, GildaSektion Frankfurt/MainHE
Ottofülling, JohannaSektion WetzlarHE
Röttger, LeonieSektion Wuppertal NRW
Steinjan, Lina Sektion Wuppertal NRW
Taranukha, SofiaSektion BielefeldNRW
Theune, NelaSektion KasselHE
Weber, SarahSektion WetzlarHE
Weisser, HannaSektion ASS Saarbrücken SL
Ziegeroski, Tami LetiziaSektion WeserlandNRW
27 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D männl.
Becker, NoelSektion Darmstadt-StarkenburgHE
Breitbach, BenjaminSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Dkhil, AdamSektion DortmundNRW
Drewenskus, LiasSektion BeckumNRW
Kremser, NoahSektion WuppertalNRW
Machwirth, JanSektion SaarbrückenSL
Mitin, LevSektion FrankfurtHE
Pollmeier, JonathanSektion FuldaHE
Prauzner, BenSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Ritter, JonathanSektion DüsseldorfNRW
Schael, SamuelSektion SiegerlandNRW
Schmidt, HenrikSektion Rhein-SiegNRW
Schneider, JustusSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Taranukha, ArsenijSektion BielefeldNRW
Wittsack, JohannesSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
15 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D weibl.
Busch, Runa LouSektion WuppertalNRW
Detig, MajaSektion FuldaHE
Dietrich, LenaSektion AachenNRW
Diogo, AnnaSektion WuppertalNRW
Ehnes, HannaSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Fechtner, EmiliaSektion WuppertalNRW
Gieser, Rosalie Sektion Kaiserslautern RLP
Glatt, Jana Sektion Kaiserslautern RLP
Goller, JanaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Hau, FranziskaSektion FuldaHE
Heimannsberg, MarieSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Hopf, Sara-SophieSektion FuldaHE
Ivlieva, LeonaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Klein, KarlottaSektion Rheinland-KölnNRW
Knauer, CarolineSektion FrankfurtHE
Kreutzberg, LenaSektion FuldaHE
Kulessa, LinneaSektion WuppertalNRW
Lehmann, Mia SophieSektion DortmundNRW
Nicholson, LeaSektion DortmundNRW
Noack, EmmaSektion FuldaHE
Nowka, JulianeSektion Frankfurt am MainHE
Peltzer, CharlotteSektion BocholtNRW
Reuter, EmiliaSektion Kaiserslautern RLP
Reuter, JulikaSektion Kaiserslautern RLP
Röbig, MerleSektion FuldaHE
Schrage, FriedaSektion SiegerlandNRW
26 Anmeldungen