Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (2) 2024

Wettbewerb am 20.04.2024 in Chorweiler



 
 Jugend C männl.
Annyuk, Germanaus Köln
Behme, Oskaraus Brakel
Giese, Leoaus Köln
Klodt, Mikaaus Köln
Pape, Friedrichaus Köln
Pfaff, Matsaus Mettmann
Ratzing, Mikaaus Mönchengladbach
Schael, Samuelaus Netphen
Schneider, Justusaus Rheinbach
Thelen, Justusaus Nettetal
Ulrich, Jonathan aus Königswinter
Varnhorn, Moritzaus Siegen
Webels, Paul aus Hennef
Wittsack, Johannesaus Frechen
14 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend C weibl.
Briel, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Dietrich, Fionaaus Aachen
Diogo, Annaaus Wülfrath
Fechtner, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Fichtl, Yunaaus Dortmund
Göddertz, Linaaus Dormagen
Jüngst, Friedaaus Siegen
Kulessa, Linneaaus Wuppertal
Lehmann, Miaaus Dortmund
Löhken, Lotteaus Troisdorf
Mesenholl, Neleaus Aachen
Nebel, Isabellaaus Köln
Schneider, Ellaaus Köln
Schwarz, Emiliaaus Salzkotten
Sinn, Emiliaaus Bad Driburg
Ziegeroski, Tami Letiziaaus Bad Driburg
Zimmeck, Kianaaus Ahlen
17 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D männl.
Bechhaus, Noahaus Köln
Becker, Jonathanaus Halle
Brilz, Erikaus Oelde
Dkhil, Adamaus Essen
Dübbers, Casparaus Pulheim
Frede, Julianaus Brühl
Gantenberg, Emilaus Pulheim
Gaul, Karloaus Köln
Germann, Leonasaus Pulheim
Hauffe, Tilaus Dormagen
Heimannsberg, Lucaaus Frechen
Hänsel, Oleaus Hattingen
Jüngst, Henneraus Siegen
Kafsack, Emilaus Bonn
Krause, Justusaus Bielefeld
Küsters, Mathaiaus Köln
Lorenz, Levianaus Köln
Löffler, Felixaus Hamm
Löhken, Madsaus Troisdorf
Meier, Felixaus Elkenroth
Nemitz, Niklasaus Düsseldorf
Peters, Julian aus Köln
Prauzner, Benaus Köln
Riefenstahl, Linusaus Hennef
Ryba, Maarten aus Köln
Scheller, Liamaus Bornheim
Schnettker , Paulaus Iserlohn
Schülingkamp, Linusaus Rhede
Schäfer, Henriaus Kaarst
Simons, Henriaus Bonn
Soja, Pietaus Bielefeld
Stenger, Hannesaus Netphen
32 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D weibl.
Achenbach, Mariellaaus Siegen
Busch, Runa Louaus Wuppertal
Dietrich, Lenaaus Aachen
Ebel, Kingaaus Jülich
Ebel, Mayaaus Jülich
Fröschke, Kaleyaus Mönchengladbach
Genschur, Marieaus Lüdenscheid
Hartmann, Neleaus Mertloch
Heimannsberg, Marieaus Frechen
Hille, Milaaus Leverkusen
Hüging, Annaaus Velen
Joosten, Milaaus Rhede
Kilp, Lenaaus Brühl
Klein, Karlottaaus Langenfeld
Lehmann, Maraaus Kierspe
Pahl, Carlottaaus Herscheid
Ratzing, Miljaaus Mönchengladbach
Risse, Katjaaus Köln
Schmitz, Leniaus Bocholt
Schrage, Friedaaus Olpe
Skolnik, Dominykaaus Dortmund
Sodies, Joniaus Münster
van den Bogaard, Hannaaus Leverkusen
Varnhorn, Charlotteaus Siegen
von Twickel, Merleaus Bonn
Vos, Matildaaus Mönchengladbach
Zakolodna, Anastasiiaaus Köln
27 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend E männl.
Fricke, Julianaus Köln
Heinsberg, Jakobaus Köln
Hoffmann, Malteaus Drensteinfurt
Hofmann, Marcaus Köln
Jakob, Leoaus Aachen
Krusche, Jonas Birkaus Lüdenscheid
Kupke, Emilaus Lüdenscheid
Liebehenschel, Lukasaus Hamm
Neus, Mateoaus Siegen
Schael, Adrianaus Netphen
Steinberg, Fieteaus Köln
Wunderlich, Karlaus Siegen
12 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend E weibl.
Conrads, Monaaus Wuppertal
Dkhil, Mayaaus Essen
Drossel, Amelieaus Langenfeld
Gintars, Frankaaus Bonn
Jurk, Lottaaus Pulheim
Kolat, Louisa Johannaaus Wuppertal
Kuschel, Johannaaus Hilden
Mesenholl, Tildaaus Aachen
Orts Rojas, Ellaaus Köln
Ostendorf, Miriamaus Bocholt
Prinz, Annaaus Aachen
Rauterkus, Lottaaus Eslohe
Reitmeier, Lizaus Siegen
Retterath, Monaaus Köln
Riefenstahl, Lottaaus Hennef
Schlummer, Hannahaus Pulheim
Stiefenhöfer, Fridaaus Köln
Zang, Isabellaus Velen
18 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Anmeldung ]