Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (4) 2023

Wettbewerb am 28.10.2023 in Chorweiler



 
 Jugend C männl.
Baumann, Matsaus Münster
Benke, Oliveraus Düsseldorf
Dübbers, Simon aus Pulheim
Ekert, Einar Larsaus Unna
Hölzer, Simonaus Düsseldorf
Kirchner, Jakobaus Herford
Koschel, Aleksejaus Bielefeld
Kretschmer, Samuelaus Hürth
Pfaff, Matsaus Mettmann
Varnhorn, Moritzaus Siegen
Welsing, Oskaraus Lindlar
11 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend C weibl.
Beck, Katharinaaus Köln
Braukmann, Matildaaus Paderborn
Briel, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Henseler, Liaaus Bergheim
Hörster, Renaaus Dormagen
Jüngst, Friedaaus Siegen
Körfer, Carlottaaus Langerwehe
Littschwager, Jetteaus Frechen
Lochon, Elianeaus Bochum
Löhken, Lotteaus Troisdorf
Römer, Noraaus Haan
Schwarz, Emiliaaus Salzkotten
Sinn, Emiliaaus Bad Driburg
Stanelli, Stefaniaaus Bonn
Steinjan, Lina aus Wuppertal
Zimmeck, Kianaaus Ahlen
16 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D männl.
Behme, Oskaraus Brakel
Dehne, Konradaus Köln
Dkhil, Adamaus Essen
Drewenskus, Liasaus Bielefeld
Gutsmiedl, Leonhardaus Bonn
Hänsel, Oleaus Hattingen
Kanstein, Jarneaus Düsseldorf
Keil, Julianaus Swisttal
Krause, Justusaus Bielefeld
Kremser, Noahaus Remscheid
Krieger, Leanderaus Vlotho
Meier, Felixaus Elkenroth
Nemitz, Niklasaus Düsseldorf
Polster, Davidaus Hilden
Prauzner, Benaus Köln
Renkens, Paulaus Würselen
Ritter, Jonathanaus Düsseldorf
Schael, Samuelaus Netphen
Scheller, Liamaus Bornheim
Schneider, Justusaus Rheinbach
Schäfer, Henriaus Kaarst
Stiefenhöfer, Oleaus Köln
Taranukha, Arsenijaus Herford
Ulrich, Jonathan aus Königswinter
von Detten, Timaus Warburg
25 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D weibl.
Busch, Runa Louaus Wuppertal
Dietrich, Fionaaus Aachen
Dietrich, Lenaaus Aachen
Diogo, Annaaus Wülfrath
Ebel, Mayaaus Jülich
Ehrig, Clara Theophilaaus Bielefeld
Fechtner, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Fichtl, Yunaaus Dortmund
Finke, Luisaaus Hamm
Fried, Matilda aus Sankt Augustin
Gerke, Isabelleaus Bochum
Göddertz, Linaaus Dormagen
Heimannsberg, Marieaus Frechen
Hoenig, Idaaus Bonn
Hüging, Annaaus Velen
Ivlieva, Leonaaus Düsseldorf
Klammt, Leniaus Dortmund
Klein, Karlottaaus Langenfeld
Kulessa, Linneaaus Wuppertal
Kurte, Carlaaus Wuppertal
Lehmann, Miaaus Dortmund
Malek, Linaaus Köln
Mesenholl, Neleaus Aachen
Nicholson, Leaaus Bielefeld
Peltzer, Charlotteaus Bocholt
Risse, Katjaaus Köln
Schmeil, Emiliaaus Bonn
Schrage, Friedaaus Olpe
van den Bogaard, Hannaaus Leverkusen
von Detten, Hannahaus Warburg
30 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend E männl.
Beiersdörfer, Jonaaus Köln
Brilz, Erikaus Oelde
Dübbers, Casparaus Pulheim
Frede, Johannesaus Brühl
Fricke, Julianaus Köln
Gaul, Karloaus Köln
Germann, Leonasaus Pulheim
Heimannsberg, Lucaaus Frechen
Hoffmann, Malteaus Drensteinfurt
Jakob, Leoaus Aachen
Jüngst, Henneraus Siegen
Liebehenschel, Lukasaus Hamm
Löffler, Felixaus Hamm
Löhken, Madsaus Troisdorf
Meusch, Louisaus Brachbach
Peters, Julian aus Köln
Richrath, Maximilianaus Köln
Ryba, Maarten aus Köln
Römer, Florianaus Haan
Schael, Adrianaus Netphen
Schülingkamp, Linusaus Rhede
Simons, Henriaus Bonn
Soja, Pietaus Bielefeld
Stenger, Hannesaus Netphen
van den Bogaard, Arjenaus Leverkusen
Weißer, Tillaus Erkrath
Wunderlich, Karlaus Siegen
27 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend E weibl.
Achenbach, Mariellaaus Siegen
Boßelmann, Yunaaus Hattingen
Dirksen, Nikaaus Troisdorf
Dkhil, Mayaaus Essen
Dreikluft, Idaaus Köln
Drossel, Amelieaus Langenfeld
Ebel, Kingaaus Jülich
Gintars, Frankaaus Bonn
Glagla, Emilyaus Düsseldorf
González Götz, Mila-Zoeaus Witten
Hartmann, Neleaus Mertloch
Hille, Milaaus Leverkusen
Jensen, Marlena aus Hilden
Jensen, Ninaaus Hilden
Jockwer, Frieda Sophieaus Wuppertal
Kilp, Lenaaus Brühl
Mesenholl, Tildaaus Aachen
Morre, Charlotteaus Bielefeld
Ostendorf, Miriamaus Bocholt
Prinz, Annaaus Aachen
Reitmeier, Lizaus Siegen
Schlummer, Hannahaus Pulheim
Stakemeier, Merleaus Langenfeld
Stiefenhöfer, Fridaaus Köln
Varnhorn, Charlotteaus Siegen
Zakolodna, Anastasiiaaus Köln
Zang, Isabellaus Velen
Zimmermann, Annaaus Köln
28 Anmeldungen
 
 nicht startberechtig
Fischer, Sasha-Mercedesaus Braunschweig
Mohr, Katharina aus Bendorf
2 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Anmeldung ]