Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (1) 2023

Wettbewerb am 18.03.2023 in Hilden



 
 Jugend C männl.
Albers, Adrianaus Düsseldorf
Amen, Jannis Noahaus Ahlen
Baumann, Matsaus Münster
Benke, Oliveraus Düsseldorf
Briegmann, Quirinaus Köln
Diessl, Alexaus Ratingen
Ditze, Yannickaus Düsseldorf
Dübbers, Simon aus Pulheim
Ekert, Einar Larsaus Unna
Goller, Jacobaus Köln
Gröning, Joshuaaus Castrop-Rauxel
Hölzer, Simonaus Düsseldorf
Kirchner, Jakobaus Herford
Lipok, Lukas aus Siegen
Marklewitz, Samuelaus Essen
Pelzer, Benaus Eschweiler
Pfaff, Matsaus Mettmann
Torbohm, Kalleaus Leichlingen
Varnhorn, Moritzaus Siegen
19 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend C weibl.
Althoff, Junaaus Bonn
Briel, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Hensch, Luisaaus Lindlar
Hollerith, Johannaaus Köln
Hörster, Renaaus Dormagen
Jüngst, Friedaaus Siegen
Keuper, Nuriaaus Düsseldorf
Krzossok, Charlotteaus Haan
Körfer, Carlottaaus Langerwehe
Laschinski, Juliaus Gummersbach
Laschinski, Melissaaus Gummersbach
Lochon, Elianeaus Bochum
Löhken, Lotteaus Troisdorf
Meier, Hannaaus Elkenroth
Riepenhausen, Idaaus Düsseldorf
Rummel, Helenaaus Meerbusch
Römer, Noraaus Haan
Röttger, Leonieaus Wuppertal
Steinjan, Lina aus Wuppertal
Stettner, Lea Sophieaus Krefeld
Streller, Lotteaus Düsseldorf
Taranukha, Sofiaaus Herford
Zimmeck, Kianaaus Ahlen
23 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D männl.
Bieri, Lucianoaus Duisburg
Dkhil, Adamaus Essen
Drewenskus, Liasaus Bielefeld
Herreros Denzer, Emilaus Köln
Kanstein, Jarneaus Düsseldorf
Krause, Justusaus Bielefeld
Kremser, Noahaus Remscheid
Krieger, Leanderaus Vlotho
Meier, Felixaus Elkenroth
Poley, Philipaus Haan
Prauzner, Benaus Köln
Ritter, Jonathanaus Düsseldorf
Schneider, Justusaus Rheinbach
Schäfer, Henriaus Kaarst
Taranukha, Arsenijaus Herford
Wittsack, Johannesaus Frechen
16 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D weibl.
Baulig, Elisaaus Düsseldorf
Busch, Runa Louaus Wuppertal
Costa, Liviaaus Vaals
Dietrich, Fionaaus Aachen
Dietrich, Lenaaus Aachen
Diogo, Annaaus Wülfrath
Fechtner, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Fichtl, Yunaaus Dortmund
Fried, Matilda aus Sankt Augustin
Gerke, Isabelleaus Bochum
Goller, Janaaus Köln
Göddertz, Linaaus Dormagen
Hambusch, Neleaus Bad Salzuflen
Heimannsberg, Marieaus Frechen
Hüging, Annaaus Velen
Ivlieva, Leonaaus Düsseldorf
Klammt, Leniaus Dortmund
Klein, Karlottaaus Langenfeld
Kulessa, Linneaaus Wuppertal
Lehmann, Miaaus Dortmund
Lindemann, Isabellaaus Düsseldorf
Malek, Linaaus Köln
Mesenholl, Neleaus Aachen
Nicholson, Leaaus Bielefeld
Peltzer, Charlotteaus Bocholt
Ressle, Victoriaaus Hilden
Salentin, Piaaus Haan
Schrage, Friedaaus Olpe
Schreyer, Ellaaus Düsseldorf
Tilmes, Noraaus Langenfeld
van den Bogaard, Hannaaus Leverkusen
Winkels, Antonia aus Neuss
Yükseler, Dilara aus Erkrath
33 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend E männl.
Brenner, Phillipaus Düsseldorf
Brilz, Erikaus Oelde
Dross, Adrianaus Hilden
Dübbers, Casparaus Pulheim
Gaul, Karloaus Köln
Heimannsberg, Lucaaus Frechen
Jakob, Leoaus Aachen
Jüngst, Henneraus Siegen
Löhken, Madsaus Troisdorf
Meusch, Louisaus Brachbach
Peters, Julian aus Köln
Pröpper, Maximilian aus Düsseldorf
Römer, Florianaus Haan
Simons, Henriaus Bonn
Soja, Pietaus Bielefeld
Stenger, Hannesaus Netphen
van den Bogaard, Arjenaus Leverkusen
Weißer, Tillaus Erkrath
Wunderlich, Karlaus Siegen
19 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend E weibl.
Achenbach, Mariellaaus Siegen
Bohn, Juleaus Düsseldorf
Dirksen, Nikaaus Troisdorf
Dkhil, Mayaaus Essen
Drossel, Amelieaus Langenfeld
Dördelmann, Matilda aus Haan
Glagla, Emilyaus Düsseldorf
Hartmann, Neleaus Mertloch
Jensen, Marlena aus Hilden
Jensen, Ninaaus Hilden
Kanstein, Lisaaus Düsseldorf
Keuper, Ronjaaus Düsseldorf
Kilp, Lenaaus Brühl
Kubeile, Emmaaus Monheim am Rhein
Kurze, Carlaaus Langerwehe
Kuschel, Johannaaus Hilden
Mesenholl, Tildaaus Aachen
Morre, Charlotteaus Bielefeld
Ostendorf, Miriamaus Bocholt
Prinz, Annaaus Aachen
Reitmeier, Liz Mailinaus Siegen
Schrader, Carlottaaus Düsseldorf
Stakemeier, Merleaus Langenfeld
Toonen, Heddaaus Hilden
Varnhorn, Charlotteaus Siegen
Weyer, Hannahaus Korschenbroich
Wrobel, Miaaus Düsseldorf
Zakolodna, Anastasiaaus Köln
Zang, Isabellaus Velen
29 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Anmeldung ]