Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (2) 2022

Wettbewerb am 29.10.2022 in Chorweiler



 
 Jugend C
Althoff, Junaaus Bonn
Borgelt, Mitjaaus Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Braun, Margareteaus Königswinter
Costa, Claraaus Vaals
Dupuis, Patriceaus Bergisch Gladbach
Eck, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Falk, Talinaaus Dortmund
Fleck, Finnaus Wuppertal
Freitag, Marlena Louisaaus Schwelm
Glöckner, Paulaus Köln
Goller, Jacobaus Köln
Grunau, Juliusaus Wenden
Hahmann, Vincentaus Köln
Hollerith, Johannaaus Köln
Hundertmark, Lars Cedrikaus Lügde
Ivanov, Makaraus Vlotho
Jordans, Stellaaus Rheinbach
Kaja, Kjell aus Wuppertal
Kirchner, Jakobaus Herford
Klammt, Jonasaus Dortmund
Komsthöft, Maileenaus Köln
Körfer, Carlottaaus Langerwehe
Lochon, Elianeaus Bochum
Lücke, Elisaaus Nieheim
Marklewitz, Samuelaus Essen
Nicholson, Lukeaus Bielefeld
Nöll, Oleaus Königswinter
Pelzer, Benaus Eschweiler
Schlosser, Jacobaus S. Siegerland
Schmidt, Vincentaus Bonn
Sigmund, Paulaus Koeln
Sironen, Kalleaus Velbert
Steiner, Enya Joyaus Siegen
Taranukha, Sofiaaus Herford
Wilkening, Hannahaus Frechen
Ziegeroski, Annaaus Bad Driburg
36 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D
Briel, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Dietrich, Fionaaus Aachen
Diogo, Annaaus Wülfrath
Drewenskus, Liasaus Bielefeld
Dübbers, Simon aus Pulheim
Eichel, Joshuaaus Castrop-Rauxel
Ekert, Einar Larsaus Unna
Fichtl, Yunaaus Dortmund
Gerke, Isabelleaus Bochum
Göddertz, Linaaus Dormagen
Herreros Denzer, Emilaus Köln
Hofmann, Neleaus Freudenberg
Hörster, Renaaus Dormagen
Jüngst, Friedaaus Siegen
Klammt, Leniaus Dortmund
Koschel, Aleksejaus Bielefeld
Kremser, Noahaus Remscheid
Kulessa, Linneaaus Wuppertal
Lehmann, Linaaus Schwelm
Lehmann, Miaaus Dortmund
Lipok, Lukas aus Siegen
Littschwager, Jetteaus Frechen
Löhken, Lotteaus Troisdorf
Malek, Linaaus Köln
Mesenholl, Neleaus Aachen
Nicholson, Leaaus Bielefeld
Peltzer, Charlotteaus Bocholt
Pfaff, Matsaus Mettmann
Ritter, Jonathanaus Düsseldorf
Röttger, Leonieaus Wuppertal
Schmeil, Emiliaaus Bonn
Schmidt, Henrikaus Bonn
Schneider, Justusaus Rheinbach
Scholz, Emiliaaus Dormagen
Steinjan, Lina aus Wuppertal
Stern, Jurek aus Pulheim
Taranukha, Arsenijaus Herford
Varnhorn, Moritzaus Siegen
38 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend E
Achenbach, Mariellaaus Siegen
Brilz, Erikaus Oelde
Busch, Runa Louaus Wuppertal
Dietrich, Lenaaus Aachen
Dkhil, Adamaus Essen
Dübbers, Casparaus Pulheim
Fried, Matilda aus Sankt Augustin
Glöckner, Theoaus Köln
Hergenhan, Mikaaus Greven
Hoenig, Idaaus Bonn
Jüngst, Henneraus Siegen
Keil, Julianaus Swisttal
Krieger, Leanderaus Vlotho
Löhken, Madsaus Troisdorf
Marquaß, Fritzaus Bochum
Meusch, Louisaus Brachbach
Morre, Charlotteaus Bielefeld
Prauzner, Benaus Köln
Schmeil, Caelaaus Bonn
Schäfer, Henriaus Kaarst
Schäfer , Raphael aus Pulheim
Sigmund, Johanaus Köln
Simons, Henriaus Bonn
Soja, Pietaus Bielefeld
Stenger, Hannesaus Netphen
Varnhorn, Charlotteaus Siegen
Verbücheln , Noahaus Sprockhövel
Winter, Levi aus Köln
Zakolodna, Anastasiaaus Köln
29 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Anmeldung ]