Meldeliste
NRW-Kids-Cup (3) 2022

Wettbewerb am 26.11.2022 in Siegen



 
 Jugend C
Baumann, Matsaus Münster
Borgelt, Mitjaaus Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Braun, Margareteaus Königswinter
Costa, Claraaus Vaals
Dupuis, Patriceaus Bergisch Gladbach
Eck, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Falk, Talinaaus Dortmund
Fleck, Finnaus Wuppertal
Freitag, Marlena Louisaaus Schwelm
Glöckner, Paulaus Köln
Goller, Jacobaus Köln
Grunau, Juliusaus Wenden
Hensel, Lilliaus Niederfischbach
Hollerith, Johannaaus Köln
Hundertmark, Lars Cedrikaus Lügde
Ivanov, Makaraus Vlotho
Jordans, Stellaaus Rheinbach
Kaja, Kjell aus Wuppertal
Kirchner, Jakobaus Herford
Klammt, Jonasaus Dortmund
Klapper, Hannahaus Pulheim
Komsthöft, Maileenaus Köln
Kütterer, Maximilian aus Mettmann
Körfer, Carlottaaus Langerwehe
Lochon, Elianeaus Bochum
Lücke, Elisaaus Nieheim
Nicholson, Lukeaus Bielefeld
Pelzer, Benaus Eschweiler
Reher, Jonaaus Düsseldorf
Schlosser, Jacobaus S. Siegerland
Sigmund, Paulaus Koeln
Sironen, Kalleaus Velbert
Steiner, Enya Joyaus Siegen
Taranukha, Sofiaaus Herford
Wilkening, Hannahaus Frechen
Ziegeroski, Anna Estrellaaus Bad Driburg
36 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend D
Behme, Oskaraus Brakel
Briel, Emiliaaus Wuppertal
Dietrich, Fionaaus Aachen
Diogo, Annaaus Wülfrath
Drewenskus, Liasaus Bielefeld
Dübbers, Simon aus Pulheim
Ekert, Einar Larsaus Unna
Fichtl, Yunaaus Dortmund
Gerke, Isabelleaus Bochum
Herreros Denzer, Emilaus Köln
Hofmann, Neleaus Freudenberg
Hundhausen, Pollyaus Düsseldorf
Hömberg, Timaus Oelde
Jüngst, Friedaaus Siegen
Klammt, Leniaus Dortmund
Kremser, Noahaus Remscheid
Kulessa, Linneaaus Wuppertal
Lehmann, Miaaus Dortmund
Lipok, Lukas aus Siegen
Littschwager, Jetteaus Frechen
Löhken, Lotteaus Troisdorf
Mesenholl, Neleaus Aachen
Nicholson, Leaaus Bielefeld
Peltzer, Charlotteaus Bocholt
Pfaff, Matsaus Mettmann
Ritter, Jonathanaus Düsseldorf
Schael, Samuelaus Netphen
Schlicht, Noahaus Hilchenbach
Steinjan, Lina aus Wuppertal
Taranukha, Arsenijaus Herford
Varnhorn, Moritzaus Siegen
Zimmeck, Kianaaus Ahlen
32 Anmeldungen
 
 Jugend E
Achenbach, Mariellaaus Siegen
Brilz, Erikaus Oelde
Busch, Runa Louaus Wuppertal
Dietrich, Lenaaus Aachen
Dkhil, Adamaus Essen
Dübbers, Casparaus Pulheim
Fried, Matilda aus Sankt Augustin
Glöckner, Theoaus Köln
Hoenig, Idaaus Bonn
Jüngst, Henneraus Siegen
Keil, Julianaus Swisttal
Kilp, Lenaaus Brühl
Krieger, Leanderaus Vlotho
Löhken, Madsaus Troisdorf
Mann, Charlotte aus Siegen
Marquaß, Fritzaus Bochum
Meusch, Louisaus Brachbach
Morre, Charlotteaus Bielefeld
Prauzner, Benaus Köln
Schrage, Friedaaus Olpe
Sigmund, Johanaus Köln
Simons, Henriaus Bonn
Soja, Pietaus Bielefeld
Stenger, Hannesaus Netphen
Varnhorn, Charlotteaus Siegen
Verbücheln , Noahaus Sprockhövel
26 Anmeldungen

[ Start "Kids-Cup" ] ~ [ Anmeldung ]